Vickie Antonsen
Technology Integration Specialist
708-246-7675
Kristin Axelson
4th Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Eileen Baer
Social Studies Teacher
708-246-7590
Brian Barnhart
Superintendent
708-246-3700
Angela Barritt
Kindergarten Teacher
708-246-7678
Lisa Barsch
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7675
Liz Barton
3rd Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Raymond Bauer
Spanish Teacher
708-246-7590
Nicki Beavers
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7673
Cathy Berg
Administrative Assistant
708-246-7675
Stacey Block
Orchestra Teacher
708-246-7590
Cynthia Blum
Administrative Assistant
708-246-7675
Marcie Bonanno
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Melanie Brink
1 st Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Laura Broadnax
Principal
708-246-7590
Tami Broedlow
Sub Squad
708-246-7675
Linda Brooks
Long Term Sub (for Clare Marsh)
708-246-7590
Andy Brown
Director of Maintenance
708-246-3700
Tara Bulger
Kindergarten Teacher
708-246-7675
Ashley Burger
Principal
708-246-7675
Maggie Buysse
3rd Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Nicole Caez-McLaughlin
1st Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Sean Callahan
Social Worker
708-246-7675
Amy Carolan
Enrichment Teacher
708-246-7673
Emily Carter
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7675
Erin Casey
Principal
708-246-7673
Dina Castillo
Physical Education Teacher
708-246-7590
Cole Ciangi-Bachtell
Math Specialist Teacher
708-246-7673
Brad Clark
Physical Education Teacher - FH & LL
708-246-7678
Doreen Clementi-Hill
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7673
Sarah Coffey
Asst Superintendent Curriculum & Instruction
708-246-3700
Kristen Coker
Teaching Assistant
Kristen Coker
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Mandy Connelly
Sub Squad
708-246-7673
Denise Consorti
Science Teacher
708-246-7590
Rachel Corrough
Principal
708-246-7678
Jennifer Cushman
5th Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Karin Davey
Spanish Teacher - LL & FH
708-246-7673
Amy DeCraene
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Kathleen Deehan
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7590
Laura Delheimer
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7590
John Derrah
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7590
Sydney Deuter
2nd Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Kasey Diete
Guidance Counselor
708-246-7590
Ellie DiGiuolo
Social Worker
708-246-7678
Grace Dillon
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7590
Andrea Dimer
3rd Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Nicole Dodoer
2nd Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Courtney Douglas
Spanish Teacher
708-246-7590
Patrick Duncan
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7673
Katie Egan
4th Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Jennifer Elder
4th Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Scott Elder
5th Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Jill Elliott
Speech Language Pathologist
708-246-7675
Denise Enrietti
Enrichment Teacher
708-246-7675
Eliseo Espinoza
Custodian
708-246-7678
Stacey Falls
Speech Language Pathologist
708-246-7673
Tori Fankhauser
Instructional Coach
708-246-7590
Anna Federman
Technology Integration Specialist
708-246-7590
Ann Fehser
Library Learning Center Teacher
708-246-7678
Colleen Fera
Kindergarten Teacher
708-246-7673
Dawn Fiebrandt
Band Teacher
708-246-7590
Alicia Filice
District Inclusion Teacher
708-246-7678
Carol Forbes
Sub Squad
708-246-7673
Martez Foston
Custodian
708-246-7675
Juliane Fredericks
Director of Student Services
708-246-3700
Sarah Freedman
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7678
Suzanne Freer
Library Learning Center Teacher
708-246-7673
Kelly Fuhr
Administrative Assistant
708-246-7590
Monica Fumarolo
Library Learning Center Teacher
708-246-7590
Kathryn Gallina
Technology Assistant
708-246-3700
Shaun Gartman
3rd Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Annie Gaughan
Math Teacher
708-246-7673
Lauren Gentile
3rd Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Kerry Gibbons
1st Grade Teacher
705-246-7673
Lisa Gilles
Reading Specialist Teacher
708-246-7675
Barbara Glabus
1 st Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Kari Gough
Curriculum Coach
708-246-7678
Amanda Grigsby
2nd Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Lisa Grublesky
Music Teacher
708-246-7673
Julie Guerin
Language Arts Teacher
708-246-7590
Andrea Hadley
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7678
Elizabeth Hahn
Nurse
708-246-7678
Emily Haight
Assistant Principal
708-246-7673
Jane Hall
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Heidi Hanner
Math Specialist Teacher
708-246-7678
Kathryn Harders
Nurse
708-246-7675
Mark Harris
Math Teacher
708-246-7590
Courtney Harvey
Library Learning Center Teacher
708-246-7678
Kevin Haskins
Custodian
Custodian
708-246-7675
Amy Heppert
4th Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Kelly Higgins
2nd Grade Long Term Sub
708-246-7673
Anne Hill
Human Resource Manager
Executive Assistant
708-246-3700
Kathy Hillshafer
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Lindsay Hornbeck
2nd Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Laura Johnson
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Melanie Johns-Walker
Speech Language Pathologist
708-246-7673
Kellie Keclik
1st Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Tom Kedzuch
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7590
Kalen Keeley
Teaching Assistant Library
708-246-7673
Kalen Keeley
Teaching Assistant Library
708-246-7673
Theresa Kelly
Science Teacher
708-246-7590
Chad Kiffmeyer
Language Arts Teacher
708-246-7590
Stephanie King
Science Teacher
708-246-7590
Jessica Klimes
Social Worker
708-246-7590
Emily Knaub
Math Teacher
708-246-7590
Amber Knoll
Nurse
Health Assistant
708-246-7590
Kimberly Koch
Family & Consumer Science Teacher
708-246-7590
Mattie Kowalski
2nd Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Dana Krause
SpanishTeacher
708-246-7590
Kate Kropf
3rd Grade Teacher
Grade 3
708-246-7673
Kelly Kruiswyk
Music Teacher
708-246-7590
Meredith Land
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7675
Kelly Lansing
Administrative Assistant
708-246-3700
Therese Lebed
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7675
Dan Leddy
Physical Education Teacher
708-246-7590
Katie L'Heureux
5th Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Nicole Lisy
Spanish Teacher
708-246-7678
Christine Long
Speech Language Pathologist
708-246-7675
Laura Lonzo
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Lori Lubera
Math Specialist Teacher
708-246-7675
Nicole MacFarlane
1st Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Clare Marsh
Social Studies Teacher
708-246-7590
Monique Martinez
Speech Language Pathologist - Mc & LL
708-246-7590
Lisa McGovern
Social Studies Teacher
708-246-7590
Shannon McGrath
Instructional Coach
708-246-7590
Erin McKenzie
1st Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Ryan McLaughlin
Physical Education Teacher
708-246-7675
Beth McLawhorn
Nurse
708-246-7675
Jillian McNulty
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7590
Lori Melhart
Social Worker
708-246-7673
Holly Mercado
5th Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Erin Mesch
Language Arts Teacher
708-246-7590
Kristen Miller
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7678
Mary Liz Miller
Paraprofessional
708-246-7590
Nicole Modaff
Enrichment Teacher
708-246-7678
Anna Monahan
Kindergarten Teacher
708-246-7673
Hannah Montez
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7590
Kathryn Moody
5th Grade Teacher
Grade 5
708-246-7673
Karen Moutvic
Language Arts Teacher
708-246-7590
Colleen Mulroe
2nd Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Marla Neely
Art Teacher/Music Teacher - LL & FH
708-246-7590
Monica Nicola
Administrative Assistant
708-246-3700
Vanessa Norman
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7590
Margaret O'Connor
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Margaret O'Connor
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Lucy Oleski
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Lucy Oleski
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Laura Oliver
Reading Specialist Teacher
708-246-7678
Megan O'Malley
Sub Squad
708-246-7673
Stephanie Palmer
Long Term Sub (for Jill Tweedie)
708-246-7590
Lindsey Patterson
4th Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Lindsay Perry
5th Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Sal Pienschke
Art Teacher
708-246-7678
Michelle Pusatera
Nurse
708-246-7675
Julie Pye
Speech Language Pathologist
708-246-7678
Michelle Quintos
Math Teacher
708-246-7590
Samantha Rasulo
5th Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Lynn Rees
Social Studies Teacher
708-246-7590
David Robare
Math Teacher
708-246-7590
Ashley Roberson
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7675
Felix Rodriguez
Custodian
708-246-7678
Linda Rodriguez
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7678
Emily Rojas
Associate Director of Student Services
708-246-3700
Katie Roth
4th Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Kelly Rotolo
Administrative Assistant
708-246-7590
Laura Rupinskas
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7590
Annaliese Ryan
4th Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Matthew Ryan
Technology Director
708-246-3700
Matthew Ryan
Electives Teacher
Tech Director
708-246-7590
Maria Salto
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7675
Santo Scavuzzo Jr
Custodian
708-246-7673
Jennifer Schauf
1st Grade Teacher
Grade 1
708-246-7675
Dorothy Schmude
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7678
Samantha Schroeder
Art Teacher
708-246-7590
Michelle Shapiro
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7590
Patricia Sheehy
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7678
Marc Shulman
Physical Education Teacher
708-246-7673
Tammy Sluis
Language Arts Teacher
708-246-7590
Kerry Souffrant
Special Education Resource Teacher
708-246-7675
Michele Spiegel
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7675
Emily Spillone
2nd Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Emily Stropes
Instructional Coach
708-246-7590
Lisa Stukel
Intervention Teacher
708-246-7673
Thomas Sturm
Dean of Students
708-246-7590
Kathleen Sullivan
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Kathleen Sullivan
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Lisa Swanson
Technology Integration Specialist
708-246-7673
Lynn Swatek
Bookkeeper
708-246-3700
Karen Swinehart
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7590
Pam Tawse
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Maureen Thomas
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7673
Marina Torres-Nemith
Sub Squad
708-246-7673
Beth Tortorello
Technology Integration Specialist
708-246-7678
Nancy Tutor
Nurse - Mc & LL
708-246-7673
Jill Tweedie
Language Arts Teacher
708-246-7590
Myra Ureel
2nd Grade Teacher
708-246-7678
Scott Von Bank
Science Teacher
708-246-7590
Elizabeth Walker
Administrative Assistant
708-246-7673
Jane Weber
3rd Grade Teacher
708-246-7675
Jessica Wesson
3rd Grade Teacher
708-246-7673
Amy Wilkin
Spanish Teacher
708-246-7675
James Wolf
Custodian
708-246-7590
Paula Wolski
Literary Specialist Teacher
708-246-7590
Melissa Yanzy
Teaching Assistant
708.246-7678
Mark Yena
Physical Education Teacher
708-246-7590
Anita Zahorodnyj
Intervention Teacher
708-246-7673
Emily Zeitlin
Teaching Assistant
708-246-7675